CANDIDATES FOR GRADUATION

*Commencement Honors   **Commencement Highest Honors    ~J-Term 2007 Graduate

 

 

COLLEGE OF LIBERAL STUDIES 

 

 Samuel S. Albertsen

 Meghan M. Alt**

 Jessica M. Andersen*

 Kathryn L. Anderson

 Jacob K. Bangtson

 Kyle R. Barber

 Laurel M. Barth

 Allison R. Baun

 Elizabeth A. Baxley**

 Cassandra J. Belcher*

 Anthony J. Beyer

 Jennifer M. Blair**

 Deana L. Blum*

 Heidi L. Bolin

 Sarah M. Bolin*

 Joseph A. Branca

 Ryan J. Brandt~

 Corrie L. Brekke*

 Lucas G. Brekke*

 Jada M. Brewer

 Marie C. Briggs

 Mekenna R. Brooks*

 Peter A. Brown

 Rebecca L. Brown*

 Rachel L. Brzezinski

 Adam J. Buisman

 Kerry A. Bundy

 Megan M. Burke**

 Molly L. Buros

 Megan E. Burreson

 Nicholas A. Cabreza

 Brian A. Carlson

 Robyn M. Cernak

 Cassandra M. Christopherson**

 Kay E. Ciesielski*

 Ashley A. Colstad

 Laura A. Cowan

 Jay I. Cram*

 Bobbi-Jo Crank

 Katie L. Crass

 Anne K. Dechamps*

 Kristine N. Dennison

 Alexis D. Dragotta

 Taryn J. Dreblow

 Lori A. Drier

 Derek A. Dueck

 Aimee L. Dunst

 Amanda S. Eckhardt

 Jessica K. Eder*

 Anni L. Ehrich

 Michael E. Ellenz

 Mollie T. Engford*

 Katie M. Engle

 Beth S. Erickson**

 Dominic J. Erner

 Katie A. Everson**

 Cody C. Faust

 Patrick K. Ferguson~

 Talia E. Fett

 Barbara L. Fischer

 Joel D. Fisher

 Jessica L. Flessert

 Christie M. Flick

 Daniel R. Fournier

 Meghan D. Frazier*

 Nicole J. Fuchs**

 Marcelle J. Gathing

 Amanda L. Getter

 Amy M. Glentis

 Aaron M. Golec

 Gini L. Gorius

 Jena M. Graykowski**

 Emily A. Griesser

 Jennifer C. Groom**

 Christina S. Guist

 Jenna Haag

 Debra L. Hafenstein*

 Christopher J. Hagen

 Aaron T. Hamilton

 Jessica L. Hardie*

 Anna K. Harkensee

 Mary E. Haskins

 Jesse L. Hayhurst

 Kate M. Heimer*

 Kevin J. Henry

 Kelly L. Hupf*

 Joseph C. Iverson

 Beth N. Jaeger

 Nathan D. Jaeger

 Stephanie E. Jarvis

 Drew S. Jelinski*

 Timothy J. Jessessky

 Jacob S. Johnson

 James R. Johnson

 Jesse R. Johnson

 Louis M. Kaczmarowski, Jr.

 Melissa A. Keough

 Khristian Kirschbaum

 Alissa R. Knox*

 Amber R. Kordes

 Amanda L. Kranz

 Vincent J. Kube

 Christina M. Kuntz*

 Devin M. Kuwitzky

 Amanda K. Labreche

 Ashley M. Lacenski

 Reid H. La Dew

 Elizabeth C. Larson

 Rachel L. Lee*

 Thomas M. Lewandowski*

 Andrew J. Lickel

 Tracy J. Lindgren

 

 Matthew J. Lindsey

 Corey D. Lipelt

 Brian G. Louis

 Kelle J. Lovas

 Leah M. Maes

 Michelle E. Malicki

 Matthew G. Mallmann

 Kara B. Malone*

 Carmen A. Mann

 Tessa M. Marsh

 Lynsey M. Mathews

 Elizabeth H. Mathis~

 Krystal M. Matt

 Maighread L.McHugh**

 Kyle W. McMahon

 Meadow M. Mears

 Kara L. Miller*

 Stacy H. Monahan

 Geoffrey R. Moss

 Seng X. Moua

 Danah D. Mraz

 Naghme Naseri**

 Carissa R. Nash

 Danielle A. Nehrbass **

 Jessica A. Neumann

 Stephanie A. Nikolai*

 Daniel M. Norland*

 Catherine E. Olmstead

 Andrea N. Olson

 Melinda J. Paulson*

 Kalina D. Peddycoart

 Nicholas S. Peterson

 Holly M. Pierce

 Isaac W. Pischke

 Cheryl M. Plautz

 Daniel A. Pochinski

 Nicole M. Poehling

 Marie A. Pokrandt

 Jeffrey L. Porter*

 Sarah B. Pretasky

 Brian J. Puerling

 Thomas P. Raisbeck*

 Sabrina A. Ramos

 Kelly A. Raymond

 Valerie A. Rieden**

 Chandra M. Ring

 Leigh K. Rodgers*~

 Nicholas H. Roen*

 Angela L. Rogers*

 Erika M. Rose

 Kelly R. Runkle**

 Caitlin B. Rusch*

 Luke B. Sandstrom*

 Adrienne M. Savor*

 Elise B. Schmitt

 Travis J. Schneider

 Ben M. Schoenebeck

 Audra Schomberg

 Jana K. Schreier

 Christine M. Schreiner*

 Nina Schubert*

 Kara L. Schutts

 Bonnie L. Schwab

 Sara L. Schwarz

 Christopher R. Sellers

 Philip M. Serres

 Angela M. Severson

 Carrie A. Shimniok

 Michelle C. Sippel

 Kelly K. Slama

 Mandy R. Smith

 Lindsay N. Soquet

 Andrew J. Stanczyk

 Lukas J. Starck

 James N. Sutherland

 Kelsey M. Svendsen*

 Kimberly D. Szak

 Ryan D. Taggatz

 Reena S. Tagger

 Ashley C. Thiem~

 Jennifer L. Thill

 Meghann T. Thornsen**

 Katherine L. Thorp

 Cara L. Tooley

 Bryan D. Trojan

 Joshua G. Tueting**

 Erica T. Tuten

 Daniel W. Ulrich

 Brittany F. Vilar

 Meghan B. Voelker*

 Angela M. Voss*

 Sandy Vue

 Alyssa C. Walen*

 Kristin M. Walgrave

 Tina-Marie Walters

 Therese C. Walth*

 Kari B. Wehrs*

 Kelly L. Weins*

 Michelle L. Weltzien*

 Misti M. Wendtland**

 Corinne M. Westmas

 Whitney L. Widmer

 Thomas R. Wiedenfeld

 Amy N. Wierzbicki*

 Alex P. Wieser

 Lindsey A. Wilder

 Tiffany C. Wolf

 Krista L. Wood

 Joshua L. Wooden

 Jessica M. Woods*

 Rebecca R. Zielke

 Matthew P. Zurbriggen

 Kathryn J. Zwaska

 

 

 


 

 

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE AND HEALTH


 

 Keachen T. Abing

 Kathleen J. Anderson

 Amber R. Averill**

 Erin F. Azbell

 Justin R. Bach

 Jessica E. Bachman

 Jaclyn A. Balzer

 Holly Q. Barrett

 Kari J. Behnke

 Ann E. Benedict

 Jesse E. Benson

 Kayla M. Beyer

 Barbara L. Bluhm

 Joshua J. Bowden*

 Lukas M. Brettin~

 Kevin O. Briggs

 Martin P. Brukwicki

  Amy L. Budtke*

 Joshua. Cantres

 Anthony J. Christnovich

 Therese M. Clark*

 Michael A. Crawford

 Kari L. Cullen

 Benjamin P. Depies

 Melanie J. Desotelle

 Justin J. Dhein

 Erin E. Dunst*

 Jena M. Durnin*

 Kelly M. Dvorak

 Jennifer R. Eckstein

 Lindsay J. Elstad

 Shannon K. Erickson*

 Dustin D. Esser

 Amy L. Evenstad*

 Michael A. Fazio

 Matthew J. Fencl**

 Rick A. Ferraro

 MacKenzie M. Flahive

 Katherine E. Foster

 Elisabeth M. Fox

 Tiffany J. Gaulke

 Fletcher M. Geiger

 Karalynn L. Gerke

 Rebecca E. Gibbs*

 Tracy J. Gillingham

 Mary E. Glenn*

 Michael A. Graybar

 Franklin K. Greene, Jr.

 Joshua T. Greguska**

 Kallie S. Hagan*

 Justin S. Hanson

 Daniel R. Harlos

 Devon J. Hauser

 Michael D. Haylett*

 Phillip E. Heiman

 Jeffrey P. Heimerl

 Heidi J. Henricks*

 Kalena R. Hensey

 Adam W. Herrman

 Valerie R. Heuer*

 Richard W. Hibbard

 Melissa E. Horvath

 Jennifer L. Hoyt

 Katie J. Jacques

 Katelyn M. Johnson**

 Michael A. Jonely

 Jeremy B. Jorgenson

 April M. Kabes*

 Jacquelyn M. Kant*

 Heidi M. Keene*

 Jenna M. Kilawee~

 Paul R. Killoren

 Samuel R. Klinner

 Ryan M. Knier

 Brian J. Kocchi

 Nicholas E. Koch

 Jeff R. Kratcha*

 Bradley J. Kuntz

 Audra L. Lehrke*

 Tony E. Leibfried

 Andrew T. Leischer

 Jessica R. Luetke

 Alise H. Maki

 Matthew M. Maurer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Margaret S. McDonald

 Amanda K. McNaughton*

 Lisa J. McTavish

 Kristi K. Mewis

 Scott E. Mielke

 Craig J. Miszewski

 Lindsay R. Mittlesteadt

 Michael E. Mohr

 Jennifer N. Muras

 Lorelle L. Neef*

 Crystal C. Neely

 Cory R. Nelson*

 Tyler R. Nelson

 Jacob D. Olson

 Justin W. Pernitz*

 Brian E. Peters

 John F. Phalin

 Doug W. Pieschek

 Andrew J. Pollek

 Karen R. Popp*

 Robert L. Poster

 Christopher L. Potrykus

 Courtney R. Poziombke**

 Mark D. Puetz

 Adam C. Pulford

 Julie Quass

 Jill M. Radermacher**

 Troy R. Reabe

 Amy N. Reimer

 Scott T. Repphun

 Daniel J. Riemer

 Anna J. Rinholen

 Daniel L. Roeske

 Diana M. Rommelfanger*

 Julia A. Rudd*

 Timothy K. Ruder

 Martha H. Sanderson

 Collin L. Schaeffer

 Matthew N. Schetter

 Bethany L. Schmidt

 Adam J. Schneider

 Becky A. Schreiner*

 Kevin J. Schultz

 Sara L. Schultz*

 Kenny C. Schumacher

 Lisa M. Schumacher

 Jenna L. Serum**

 Rebecca M. Shesta

 Angela M. Shillinglaw*

 Duane D. Skalecki

 Tyler B. Skibba

 Bruce J. Smeby

 Adrienne K. Smith

 Jenna Smithart*

 Erin E. Spindler

 Zachary P. Staats

 Natalie J. Steil**

 Joseph M. Steuck*

 Tera J. Stoughtenger

 Jeffrey I. Strittmater

 LuAnn L. Stroik*

 Jill C. Surfus

 Jacob J. Theyerl

 Elizabeth A. Tigert

 Erin C. Timm*

 Diane M. Tolzmann

 Brad M. VanCaster

 Shalyn M. Vanderbloemen

 Lance A. Vanhoof

 Gabriel W. Watson

 Matthew J. Wavrin

 Tamara S. Weist

 Karen L. Wendt

 Amy R. Werlein

 Cory S. Westpfahl

 Jason C. Whitmire

 Christopher K. Wichert

 Talia M. Williams

 Jennifer L. Wilson

 Adam J. Witkiewicz

 Christopher J. Wolf

 Joseph J. Woodhouse

 Xiong M. Yang

 Rachael M. Zellner**

 William C. Zenisek

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

COLLEGE OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION


 

 Shane J. Aubart

 Gabriela Avila-Canseco

 Paul D. Bagniefski

 Sara J. Baird

 Gregory H. Baker

 Tara A. Bast

 Gregory A. Batz

 Brigette M. Billmeyer**~

 Lindsay R. Bindl*

 Matthew S. Boyd

 Keith G. Branes

 Kara L. Bravick**

 Erik A. Bundy

 Laura A. Burgess*

 Tucker J. Burr**

 Brooke M. Childs

 Amanda M. Chipman

 Matthew P. Cody*

 Graham E. Danielson

 Tracy M. De Ruyter

 Benjamin E. Deremer

 Brian C. Devenport

 Teresa A. Dotta

 Anthony E. Eisberner

 Daniel L. Elder

 Matthew T. Elsner

 Whitney T. Esmond

 Erin M. Ezdon

 Danielle T. Ferrante

 Cassandra M. Ferrell

 Noah D. Fischer

 Jenna M. Fleigle

 Haylea J. Flint

 Gabriel C. Forster

 Richard J. Frey

 Aaron M. Gago

 Jonathan P. Gartzke**

 Garret C. Goodman

 Amber M. Graff

 Curtis R. Greeno

 Heidi S. Gruenenfelder

 Cassandra J. Hagerty

 Eric M. Hammer

 Lorie L. Hansen

 Andrew D. Hanson

 Lynsay M. Harlos

 Britney L. Hartley

 Sean R. Hawkins

 Derek W. Hebrink*

 Candice C. Heck

 Mari Lyn Hill

 Raphi Hindeleh

 Michael D. Hosch

 Jennifer J. Householder

 Richard A. Hyland

 Kelly F. Jackan*

 Michael P. Janda

 Katie L. Jenkins

 Andrea L. Jennerman

 Maureen A. Johnston

 Amy M. Kaestner-Provencher*

 Anne E. Kirschling*

 Kerri B. Klang

 Abby M. Kohlmann

 Brian J. Kopp*

 Michael A. Kubacki

 Stacey R. Lambrecht

 


 Markus T. Lang*

 Lauren M. Leisten

 Michael J. Levchets

 Andres A. Lezama

 Erik R. Lindquist

 Cassandra S. Lipska

 Bridget A. Mackessy

 Ashlea Marks

 Carla D. Marshall*

 Garrett J. Mason

 Claire M. McNamara~

 Jennifer L. Meinerz

 Emily K. Merk

 Sara M. Mesarchik

 Kelli E. Meyer

 Becca J. Moore

 Thao Moua

 Marco A. Moyano

 Pierrot M. Mpemwangi

 Katey A. Munson

 Jeffrey M. Muth

 Jessica L. Nagl

 Thomas P. Nickels*

 Rachael L. Noffke

 Andrew J. Oestreich

 Kelly M. Oliver

 Charles M. Peth

 Jessica L. Quiett

 Rebecca E. Ray

 Kevin J. Richardson

 Kevin P. Rook

 Dora E. Schmit**

 Kelly L. Schrab

 Annie L. Schroeder**

 Julie A. Schroeder

 Erica A. Schwanke

 Christopher Seaquist

 Shana R. Seubert

 Christopher A. Shales

 Adam J. Siewert*

 Ashley N. Siwula*

 Annette M. Smith*

 Raymond L. Smith, Jr.

 Lindsay E. Sonterre

 Amanda L. Sorweid*

 Beth A. Spletter**

 Lisa A. Stephany

 Daniel D. Suchorski

 Anthony P. Suy

 Laura E. Tauchen**

 Tricia M. Terrill

 Chad G. Updike

 Abby M. Van Kerkvoorde*

 Sarah L. Vida

 Andrea R. VonWald

 Jonathan T. Waldo~

 Amber A. Waldo**~

 Nicholas E. West

 Brian J. Wilson

 Joel K. Wohlers

 David B. Wolak

 Rachel E. Wolf

 Nevin Xiong

 Sara N. Zastoupil

 

 

 


 

 


 

HONORS PROGRAM CANDIDATES

 

PHYSICS DEPARTMENT HONORS

Troy R. Reabe

Adam J. Witkiewicz

 

POLITICAL SCIENCE DEPARTMENT HONORS

Jeffrey L. Porter

 

PSYCHOLOGY DEPARTMENT HONORS

Erin F. Azbell

Cassandra J. Belcher

Amanda K. Labreche

Michelle E. Malicki

Michelle L. Weltzien


 

 

SOCIOLOGY DEPARTMENT HONORS

Jessica M. Woods

 

EDUCATION SPECIALIST DEGREE CANDIDATES

School Psychology


 

Kristin A. Raether


 

 

MASTER’S DEGREE CANDIDATES

 

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

Sara M. Abraham

Brian P. Arendt

Kateryna Popp

Lawrence B. Severeid

Meredith A. Speier

Brandon C. Uffelman


 

 

MASTER OF SCIENCE

Biology

Joseph G. Balsanek

Martin J. Collins

David J. Ellingson

Heidi Lynn Keuler

LeeAnne M. Schwan

Joshua A. Smith

Jason A. Veldboom

Mary E. Westphal

Keith J. Wetzel


 

 

Clinical Exercise Physiology

Jessica L. Andrew

Alicia L. Ballweg

Jennifer M. Berling

Reem Sadeq Ekhwan

Leah L. Herlache

Anna J. Ritschard

Jonah B. Lottig

Samantha A. Lumpp

Nicole C. Magnuson

Denise E. Milton

Andrew C. Nore

Jennifer A. Otto

McKenzie K. Peckman

Erik M. Sorenson

Jack A. Zabrowski


 
 

 

Exercise and Sport Science – Human Performance

Andrew G. Dick

William J. Donofrio

Chia-Ling  Lee

Traci A. Martindale

Josh J. Pelock

Brian J. Wallace~

Keith J. Wetzel


 

 

Exercise and Sport Science – Sport Administration

Jason M. Busta

Joshua R. Donath

Lisa M. Meindl

Arlin Mark Peterson

Brandon J. Schlotthauer

John B. Stangler

Lora M. Staveness

Jeffrey W. Steffen

Kevin D. Szozda


 
 

 

Exercise and Sport Science – Physical Education Teaching

Sarah M. Edward Davis

Chad E. Risler

Colleen M. Romero

Karen E. Spurr

Kelly L. Wallace


 

 

Recreation Management

James W. Ball

Gregory M. Felling

Ryan S. Lundberg


 

 

Therapeutic Recreation

Stacy A. Bintzler

Valerie A. Croissant

Shuei  Kato


 

 

 

MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH

Gary L. Garske

Tracy L. Herlitzke


 

 

MASTER OF SCIENCE – PHYSICAL THERAPY

Heather M. Abrams

Jennifer L. Bell

Brenda K. Brueggen

Jennifer E. Fedak

Anthony R. Gould

Patrick J. Hansen

Katrina B. Hines

Joshua L. Howard

Amber J. Jensen

Joseph J. Johnson

Craig J. Kann

Tiffany M. Kann

Amanda J. Keays

Erica J.C. Klaetsch

Travis Allan Kramolis

Lisa K. Krantz

Trisha L. Kreitlow

Todd R. Kruse

Ronald K. Lawrence

Sara C. Lumby

Robert F. Mahon

Karissa S. Metcalf

Bryn E. Milne

Josh J. Pallen

Brittany Leigh Pollentier

Katie E. Pruessing

Jonathan P. Rahmer

Beth M. Rossow

Erin L. Salzwedel

Lindi M. Schlotthauer

Lindsey J. Shay

Kristin M. Simones

Kimberly A. Steffens

Sarah A. Stensland

Erica L. Streifel

Megan E. Tauer

Ashley J. Thayer

Adrian K. Thur

Nicole C. Verburgt

Lori  Webster-Dahl

Ashley A. Wieters

Michelle L. Willis


 

 

 

MASTER OF SOFTWARE ENGINEERING

Nhan V. Than

Rajarajan  Vijayakumar

 

MASTER OF SCIENCE IN EDUCATION

 

College Student Development and Administration

Gregory T. Ware

 

Special Education

Rachel M. Amundson

Heather M. Lichtie


 

 

MASTER OF EDUCATION-PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT

Kate E Mahoney

Melissa R. Thoma

 

MASTER OF EDUCATION-PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT

 LEARNING COMMUNITY


 Beloit

 Brianne M. Allbee

 Mari S. Anderson

 Maria L. Brown

 Amy L. Couillard

 Lori L. Dabson

 Rebecca A. Diener

 Penny R. Grunder

 Julie M. Horvath

 Trisha M. Karbash

 Christopher M. Kleist

 Jennifer A. Kluge

 Holly J. Mauel

 Marsha L. Meding

 Elizabeth M. Miller

 Zachary R. Newman

 Angela L. Olin

 Cynthia K. Riley

 Katie S. Ruchti

 Brooke E. Ruston

 Karen L. Schroeder

 Jennifer A. Shackett

 Heather B. Williams

 Nikki M. Woerth

 

Berlin

 Tricia M. Alcorta

 Andrea J. Bechard

 William J. Degroot

 Angela L. Femali

 Wendy M. Fisher

 Angela M. Halverson

 Kari L. Heckman

 Tammy L. Hole

 Mary T. Hunter

 Scott W. Johanknecht

 Jerry N. Johnson

 Beverly J. Kind

 Debra D. King

 Nicole M. King

 Kevin M. Koch

 Rae A. Kuklinski

 Mary C. Mason

 Kristen L. McCartney

 Donna M. Miller

 Dana L. Neuenfeldt

 Marni S. Pingel

 Julie A. Pomplun

 Andrew J. Roloff

Sherry L. Schurk

Katie T. Showen

Lucas J. Showen

Laurie L. Siegmund

Scott A. Simacek

Susann M. Valasek

Diane M. Walker

Bryon J. Williams

Brenda J. Williams

Sarah E. Winter

 

Hudson

 Becky J.  Behrends

 Christine M.  Besch

 Cherie K. Birch

 Sandra J. Burke

 Jonathan A. Curtis

 Denise A. Fitzl

 Gerald L. Gerrits II

 Amy L. Hafeman

 Nichole L. Hexum

 Craig T. Jilek

 Pamela J. Langham

 Diana M. Mallat

 Carmen M. Markgren

 Amie J. Schroeder

 Jessica M. Schumacher

 Jered J. Severt

 Julie L. Simek

 Kathleen E. Thrasher

 Joy L. Werner

 Patricia M. Wyss

 

La Crosse

Tonia M. Benrud

 Gina R. Bernhardt

 Abbey J. Board

 Erik A. Christianson

 Scott A. Clifford

 Anthony J. Depaolo

 Krista M. Dunnum

 Teresa S. Ericksmoen

 Brenda K. Geier

 Patricia L. Hall-Sprain

 Angela K. Hendrikson

 Melissa L. Hughes

 Susanne M. Hutchens

 Jessica A. Macha

 Jason R. Mahlum

 Barbara L. Martin-Stanley

 Lori T. Schaefer

 Kristi P. Sprain

 Cindy J. Stetzer

 Robert J. Stewart

 Amy L. Thesing

 Robin A. Unrau

 Kerry L. Willette

 Wendie L. Witzke

 

Verona

 Lance M. Annen

 Misty K. Bertz

 Jeanette B. Burda

 Jodi M. Chamberlain

 Cheryl A. Christensen

 Heather A. Dwyer

 Jessica L. Engelke

 Kathleen L. Enstad

 Cheryl A. Frazier

 Debra L. Freitag

 Amalia L. Guldan

 Mary B. Hoffman

 Angela C. Jimenez

 Kristin H. Joannes

 Mary E. Larson

 Sarah M. Murphy

 Lisa L. Schroeder

 Kristin A. Skifton

 Susan M. Tinker

 Suzanne A. Wickizer

 

Watertown

 Jill M. Abel

 Sarah L. Bonlender~

 Jennifer M. Davis

 Theresa M. Derkowski

 Mary A. Emerick

 Amy S. Gavin

 Dorothy C. Graf

 Nicole E. Gruenewald

 Jennifer R. Guenther

 Sherry L. Harms

 Robert J. Harms

 Tami J. Hess

 Todd A. Hoffman

 Kelly M. Hooper

 Katherine E. Johnson

 Sara J. Karnatz

 Rebecca S. Kiefer

 Joseph M. Kiefer

 Heidi L. Killerlain

 Bradley A. Klotz

 Matthew C. Kranz

 Geraldine Kretlow

 Chad W. Krupar

 Kelly J. Leonhardt

 Emily L. Lessner

 Fred J. Levenhagen

 Kevin J. Martin

 Lynn M. Miller

 Michael J. Nikson

 Amy E. Nowak

 Mark E. O’Brien

 Matthew S. Pearson

 Scott A. Pfeifer

 Kathryn E. Rademaker

 Abby L. Reichert

 Eric E. Rojemann

 Megan M. Rojemann

 Stacy A. Schweighardt

 Michelle Skrentny-Powers

 Jennifer L. Staus

 Kenneth H. Strong

 Hillary L. Taylor

  Dawn T. Voss

 Janice L. Warnes

 Dana L. Wegner

 Stacy A.. Werner

 Sue A. Will

 Traci A. Zietlow